Patron

  • Dr. L. R. Yadav, Chairman, Alard Group of Institutes, Pune, India

Conference Chairs

  • Prof. Dr. Kumar D. Sapate, Principal, Alard College of Engineering and Management, Pune, India
  • Prof. Kavita Shrivastav, Alard College of Engineering and Management, Pune, India

Convener

  • Dr. Gopalkrushna Dalvi, Alard College of Engineering and Management, Pune, India

Scientific Committee Chair

  • Dr. Sandip A. Kale, Technology Research and Innovation Centre, Pune, India

Technical Committee

  • Dr. A. S. N. Chakravarthy, JNTUK, University College of Engineering, Vizianagaram, India
  • Dr. A.P. Shah, Rajarambapu Institute of Technology, Maharashtra, India
  • Dr. Ali Kermani, University of Science and Technology of Mazandaran, Iran
  • Dr. Avik Bhattacharya, Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee, India
  • Dr. E. Anil Kumar, Indian Institute of Technology Tirupati, India
  • Dr. G N R Prasad, Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology, Gandipet, Telangana, India
  • Dr. Geetha Sivakumar, Lovely Professional University, Phagwara, India
  • Dr. J. M. Mallikarjuna, IC Engines Laboratory, Indian Institute of Technology Madras, Chennai, India
  • Dr. Karim H Hassan, Bilad Al-Rafidain University College, Iraq
  • Dr. L. B. Abhang, Pravara Rural Engineering College, Loni, India
  • Dr. L. M. Jugulkar, Rajarambapu Institute of Technology, Maharashtra, India
  • Dr. Mohammed H. Rady, College of Engineering, Wasit University, Iraq
  • Dr. Rajneesh Kumar, Birla Institute of Technology and Science, Pilani, Pilani, India
  • Dr. Ravindra Garmode, St. Francis Institute of Technology, Mumbai, India
  • Dr. S. K. Tyagi, Center for Energy Studies, Indian Institute of Technology Delhi, India
  • Dr. S. R. Kumbhar, Rajarambapu Institute of Technology, Maharashtra, India
  • Dr. S. R. Patil, Rajarambapu Institute of Technology, Maharashtra, India
  • Dr. Sandeep R. Desai, Rajarambapu Institute of Technology, Maharashtra, India
  • Dr. Sanjay D. Yadav, Rajarambapu Institute of Technology, Maharashtra, India
  • Dr. Sayak Banerjee, Indian Institute of Technology Hyderabad, India
  • Ms. Shimol Philip, National Institute of Technology Puducherry Karaikal, Puducherry, India
  • Dr. Sonal K. Thengane, Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee, India
  • Dr. Sudheer Siddapureddy, Indian Institute of Technology Dharwad, Karnataka, India
  • Dr. Sunday Olayinka Oyedepo, Bells University of Technology, Ota, Nigeria
  • Dr. Sulabh Sachan, FET, Bareilly, India
  • Dr. Sunil K. Maity, Indian Institute of Technology Hyderabad,Telangana, India
  • Dr. Utkarsh Raj, Electrical Engineering, Motihari College of Engineering, Motihari, India
  • Dr. Venkatasailanathan Ramadesigan, Indian Institute of Technology Bombay Powai, Mumbai, India
  • Dr. Yogendra Arya, Maharaja Surajmal Institute of Technology, New Delhi, India
  • Updating...

Organizing Committees

  • Mrs. Kalyani Salunkhe
  • Dr. Ayyaz Siddiqui
  • Mr. Ganesh Shitole
  • Mrs. Sayali Haldinkar
  • Mrs. Rachna Vaidya
  • Mrs. Disha Nagpure
  • Dr. Goplalkrishna Dalvi
  • Dr. Shilpa Shinde
  • Mrs. Sanjivani Deshmukh
  • Dr. Padma Zade
  • Mrs. Deepali Mane
  • Mrs. Rajashree Saha
  • Mrs. Minal Kokare
  • Mr. Prabhakar Sakhare